জাতীয় সংসদ ভবন কবে নির্মাণ শুরু হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 19, 2012 01:02 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:36 AM
Flag(0)

সংসদ ভবন নির্মান কর শুরো হয় ১৯৬১ সালে….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 19, 2012 03:02 AM
Flag(0)

১৯৬১ সালে ।

সুত্রঃ http://bn.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E0%A6%9C%E0%A6%BE%E0%A6%A4%E0%A7%80%E0%A6%AF%E0%A6%BC_%E0%A6%B8%E0%A6%82%E0%A6%B8%E0%A6%A6_%E0%A6%AD%E0%A6%AC%E0%A6%A8

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit