বৌদ্ধ ধর্ম অনুসারীদের প্রধান ধর্মগ্রন্থ কোনটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 09:23 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 13, 2014 11:23 AM
Flag(0)

বৌদ্ধ ধর্ম অনুসারীদের প্রধান ধর্মগ্রন্থের নাম হচ্ছে “ত্রিপিটক”

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 11:45 AM
Flag(0)

বৌদ্ধ ধর্ম অনুসারীদের প্রধান ধর্মগ্রন্থের নাম ত্রিপিটক

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit