পৃথিবীতে বৌদ্ধ ধর্ম অনুসারীদের সংখ্যা কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 09:24 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 25, 2012 01:57 AM
Flag(0)

১৫০০ মিলিওন

সুত্র : সামাজিক বিজ্ঞান ৭ম শ্রেণী

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 08, 2012 08:52 AM
Flag(0)

৪০০ মিলিয়নের মত।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit