ন্যাশনাল বোটানিক্যাল গার্ডেন(জাতীয় উদ্ভিদ উদ্যান) কবে স্থাপিত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 18, 2012 11:47 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:10 AM
Flag(0)

১৯৬১ সালে।………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 26, 2012 06:19 AM
Flag(0)

ন্যাশনাল বোটানিক্যাল গার্ডেন(জাতীয় উদ্ভিদ উদ্যান) কবে স্থাপিত হয়?
উত্তরঃ ১৯৬১ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit