বুয়েট কোথায় অবস্হিত ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 24, 2013 10:31 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 11:10 PM
Flag(0)

ঢাকা বিশ্ববিদ্যালয় এলাকায় অবস্থিত।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 15, 2014 02:16 PM
Flag(0)

Address: Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology, Dhaka 1000

Enrollment: 1,900 (2010)

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit