বিমসটেকের সদর দপ্তর কোন দেশে স্থাপিত হচ্ছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 01, 2012 02:45 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

ক)ভারত খ)শ্রীলংকা গ)আফগানিস্থান ঘ)বাংলাদেশ
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 07:34 PM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশ……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 01, 2012 04:51 AM
Flag(0)

ঘ) বাংলাদেশ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit