অভ্রের সাথে বিজয়ের পার্থক্য কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 05, 2013 06:25 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 04, 2014 12:19 PM
Flag(0)

অভ্র ওপেনসোর্স আর বিজয় কমার্সিয়াল। অভ্র শিখতে বেশিদিন লাগবে না কিন্তু বিজয় বেশ কষ্টকর। wink

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

বাংলাদেশের বিজয় দিবস কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 25, 2013 07:33 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:49 AM
Flag(0)

১৬ই ডিসেম্বর বাংলাদেশের বিজয় দিবস……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 11, 2014 03:45 PM
Flag(0)

১৬ই ডিসেম্বর

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit