তোমার বাবার সালা তো্মার মায়ের কি হবে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 26, 2013 04:20 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 17, 2014 06:42 PM
Flag(0)

Little BROTHER

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 27, 2014 04:45 PM
Flag(0)

তোমার বাবার সালা তোমার মায়ের দাদা অথবা ভাই হবে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 10, 2013 03:22 PM
Flag(0)

তোমার বাবার শালা তোমার মায়ের ভাই হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit