নতুন একটি “পালসার ১৫০” বাইকের দাম কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 17, 2012 01:29 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 06:44 PM
Flag(0)

আপনি http://www.motorcyclevalley.com/ লিঙ্ক কে গেলে সব তথ্যই পাবেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 17, 2012 12:14 PM
Flag(0)

নতুন “পালসার ১৫০” বাইকের দাম পরবে ২০৫৫০০/- টাকা (0৪/০৯/১২)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit