বর্তমানে ভাষাভাষীর দিকদিয়ে বাংলা ভাষার অবস্থান কততম?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 20, 2012 12:47 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 03:32 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলা ভাষার অবস্থান ৫তম……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 23, 2012 05:31 PM
Flag(0)

বর্তমানে ভাষাভাষীর দিকদিয়ে বাংলা ভাষার অবস্থান ৫ম।

অন্য গুলো ঃ(মিলিয়নে)

 

1. Mandarin Chinese 1120
2. English Latin 510
3. Hindi Devanagari 490
4. Spanish Latin 425

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit