ওয়ানডে তে বাংলাদেশ এর পক্ষে ৫০ করা প্রথম বেটসম্যান এর নাম কি ??

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 15, 2012 03:38 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 12:49 AM
Flag(0)

ওয়ানডে তে বাংলাদেশ এর পক্ষে ৫০ করা প্রথম বেটসম্যান এর নাম হলো আজহার হোসাইন.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 03, 2012 01:55 AM
Flag(0)

Azhar Hossain scores the first ODI half-century for Bangladesh against New Zealand in Sharjah

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit