পাকিস্তান এর প্রধান বাংক এর নাম কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 26, 2013 12:12 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 05:33 PM
Flag(0)

পাকিস্তান এর প্রধান বাংক এর নাম State Bank of Pakistan (بینک دولت پاکستان)

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 12, 2014 08:24 PM
Flag(0)

State Bank of Pakistan source: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_central_banks

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit