বলিভিয়ার রাজধানীর নাম কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Mar 15, 2013 11:58 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 05:43 PM
Flag(0)

Sucre…………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 17, 2013 11:50 PM
Flag(0)

Bolivia actually has two capitals. The main constitutional capital is Sucre and the secondary administrative capital is La Paz.

The capital city of this official independent country would be La Paz for (administrative); and Sucre for (judicial).

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 15, 2013 01:35 PM
Flag(0)

রাজধানীর নামঃ Sucre

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit