বরফ পানিতে ভাসে কেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 16, 2012 09:57 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

বরফ পানিতে ভাসে কেন?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 12, 2013 12:04 AM
Flag(0)

বরফের ওজন তার অপসরিত পানির ওজনের চেয়ে কম

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 16, 2012 11:51 PM
Flag(0)

অসংখ্য ধন্যবাদ @ mihir ভাই!!!!

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 16, 2012 11:43 AM
Flag(0)

কারণ বরফের ঘনত্ব পানির চেয়ে কম। Shift+R improves the quality of this image. Shift+A improves the quality of all images on this page.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit