ইয়াবা ট্যাবলেট খেলে বমি হয় কি না ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2013 11:00 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 19, 2014 05:40 PM
Flag(0)

ভই নেশা জাতিয় যে কোন ঔষধ খেলেই বোমি হতে পারে…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 06, 2013 11:58 PM
Flag(0)

সাধারনত নাহ 🙂

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit