বঙ্গপশাগর লম্বায় কয় হাত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 04, 2012 07:58 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 04:26 PM
Flag(0)

লম্বায়  20 570 866.1 হাত……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 05, 2012 04:27 AM
Flag(0)
সর্বোচ্চ দৈর্ঘ্য ২,০৯০কিমি; c.১,৩০০ মাইল

 

 

সর্বোচ্চ প্রস্থ ১,৬১০ কিমি; ১,০০০ মাইল

 

আর এটি লম্বায়  20 570 866.1 হাত।

info:http://bn.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bay_of_Bengal

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit