1 ফার্মি বা ফেমটোমিটার (fm) = (কত মিটার)?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 16, 2012 10:14 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 ফার্মি বা ফেমটোমিটার (fm) = (কত মিটার)?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 16, 2012 11:56 PM
Flag(0)

হ্যাঁ, ঠিক আছে। ধন্যবাদ জানানোর জন্য @ mihir ভাই!

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 16, 2012 11:40 AM
Flag(0)

১ ফার্মি বা ফেমটোমিটার = ১০^(-১৫)মিটার

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit