ফালুজা শহরটি কোন দেশে অবস্থিত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 20, 2012 12:32 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 05:46 PM
Flag(0)

ইরাকে অবস্থিত

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 20, 2012 06:41 AM
Flag(0)

ফালুজা শহরটি ইরাকে অবস্থিত।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit