সবচেয়ে বেশি ভিটামিন সি থাকে কোন ফলে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 03:31 AM 4 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 18, 2014 11:20 AM
Flag(0)

কমলা লেবুতে সবসাইতে ভিটামিন বেশি…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 17, 2014 11:16 AM
Flag(0)

ORANGE.a orange can fil the full deamand of vitamine C of a day.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 28, 2013 10:09 AM
Flag(0)

সবচেয়ে বেশি ভিটামিন সি থাকে আমলকী তে। সকল জৈব এসিড ভিটামিন সি হিসেবে বিবেচিত হয় না। শুধুমাত্র এস্করবিক এসিড কে ভিটামিন সি হিসেবে ধরা হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 23, 2012 10:06 AM
Flag(0)

লেবু ও কমলা তে ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit