কাগুজে নোটের প্রথম প্রচলন ঘটে কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 10:29 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

কাগুজে নোটের প্রথম প্রচলন ঘটে কবে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 03:28 PM
Flag(0)

১৭৪৫ খ্রিস্টাব্দে………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 01:19 AM
Flag(0)

কাগুজে নোট ১৭৪৫ খ্রিস্টাব্দে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit