গুগল ক্রমে কিভাবে প্রক্সি আইপি ব্যবহার করব ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 01, 2012 06:20 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

ফায়ারফক্সে জানি কিন্তু ক্রমে কিভাবে সেট করতে হয় জানি না
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 01, 2012 10:13 AM
Flag(0)

আইপি হাইড করার সফটওয়্যার ব্যবহার করে পারবেন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 01, 2012 06:41 AM
Flag(0)

নিচের ধাপ গুলো অনুসরণ করুন
১। upper right corner of the Google Chrome window and select “Options.”
২। Select the “Under the Hood” tab in the options window.
৩। Click “Change Proxy Settings” to the right of Network.
৪। Click the “LAN Settings” button in the Internet Properties window that appears.
৫। Click the “Use a Proxy Server for Your LAN” check box.
৬। Type the proxy server’s address into the Address box and the port it uses into the Port box.
৭। Click “OK” twice.
আর প্রক্সি আইপি লিস্ট পেতে নিচের লিংকটি থেকে যে কোন একটি আইপি বেছে নিন
http://www.hidemyass.com/proxy-list/

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 01, 2012 06:32 AM
Flag(0)

আপনি মনে হয় ফায়াফক্স এ ফক্সি প্রক্সি ব্যবহার করেন । 

আর এটা ক্রোমের জন্যও আছে

https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/foxyproxy-standard/gcknhkkoolaabfmlnjonogaaifnjlfnp?hl=en-GB

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit