পেরুর রাজধানীর নাম কী?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Mar 15, 2013 11:54 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 05:44 PM
Flag(0)

লিমা…………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 17, 2013 11:48 PM
Flag(0)

The South American nation of Peru has its capital at Lima

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 15, 2013 01:34 PM
Flag(0)

রাজধানীর নামঃ Lima

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit