পেন ড্রাইভ ফরম্যাট হওয়ার পরে কয়েক কে.বি জায়গা ব্যাবহার হয়ে থাকে এর কারন কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2013 08:29 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

USB কি? USB পেনড্রাইভে সাধারণত কয়টি পিন থাকে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 15, 2012 12:58 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 03:39 PM
Flag(0)

USB মানে হচ্ছে Universal Serial Bus. এতে চারটা পিন থাকে।

image

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 15, 2012 02:38 AM
Flag(0)

USB MEANS UNIVERSAL SERIAL BUS. THERE ARE 4 PINS IN A PENDRIVE.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit