পাক-ভারত উপমহাদেশে কবে পুলিশ সার্ভিস চালু হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 25, 2012 09:13 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 03:36 PM
Flag(0)

১৯৬১ সালে………………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 25, 2012 09:19 AM
Flag(0)

পাক-ভারত উপমহাদেশে পুলিশ সার্ভিস চালু হয়- ১৯৬১ সালে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit