“ধূসর পান্ডুলিপি” কাকে উৎসর্গ করেন।

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 15, 2012 06:01 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

জীবনানন্দ দাশ তার ধূসর পান্ডুলিপি কাকে উৎসর্গ করেন।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 02:06 AM
Flag(0)

বইটি কবি বুদ্ধদেব বসুকে উৎসর্গ করেন…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 15, 2012 07:57 AM
Flag(0)

জীবনানন্দ দাশ তার “ধূসর পান্ডুলিপি” বইটি কবি বুদ্ধদেব বসুকে উৎসর্গ করেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit