এবারের নির্বাচনে কত পার্সেন্ট ভোট হয়েছে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 06, 2014 07:18 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 14, 2014 09:47 PM
Flag(0)

approximately 39.81

source : EC

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 12, 2014 12:37 PM
Flag(0)

২২ পার্সেন্ট ভোট হয়েছে ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 06, 2014 09:16 PM
Flag(0)

৩৯.৮১%

সুত্র – Election Commition

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit