ইয়াবা ট্যাবলেট খেলে বমি হয় কি না ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2013 11:00 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 19, 2014 05:40 PM
Flag(0)

ভই নেশা জাতিয় যে কোন ঔষধ খেলেই বোমি হতে পারে…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 06, 2013 11:58 PM
Flag(0)

সাধারনত নাহ 🙂

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

‘1’ যৌগিক না মৌলিক সংখ্যা?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 13, 2012 02:47 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 12, 2012 09:12 AM
Flag(0)

১ যৌগিক সংখ্যা ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 11, 2012 11:41 AM
Flag(0)

১ মৌলিক সংখ্যা ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 15, 2012 06:43 AM
Flag(0)

 

যৌগিক সংখ্যা !!! প্রথম শুনলাম। এই নামে কোন সংখ্যা নেই।

‘1’ মৌলিক সংখ্যা নয়।

1 একক সংখ্যা।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit