ফেইসবুকের জনক কে? কোন দেশের নাগরিক

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 27, 2013 05:19 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 10, 2014 11:38 AM
Flag(0)

ফেইসবুকের জনক Mark Zuckerberg

তিনি আমেরিকার নাগরিক।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 06, 2014 10:30 PM
Flag(0)

ফেসবুকের প্রধান জনক ৫ জন। 

  1. Mark Zuckerberg
  2. Eduardo Saverin
  3. Andrew McCollum
  4. Dustin Moskovitz
  5. Chris Hughes
Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit