যুক্তরাষ্ট্রে বস্টন ম্যারাথনের শেষে দর্শকের মাঝে শক্তিশালী বোমা বিস্ফোরিত হয় কত সালে এবং কত তারিখে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 03, 2014 02:44 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 03, 2014 09:10 PM
Flag(0)

১৫ এপ্রিল।

সুত্র www.vnewsbd.com/bangla/?p=33176

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 03, 2014 07:47 PM
Flag(0)

the Boston Marathon on April 15, 2013, two pressure cooker bombs exploded at 2:49 pm EDT, killing 3 people and injuring an estimated 264 others

 

Source : http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Boston_Marathon_bombings

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit