ভুপৃষ্ঠের গড় তাপ কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 06:54 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 07:32 AM
Flag(0)

উঃ ৫৭ ফারেনহাইট।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 06:56 AM
Flag(0)

৫৭ ফারেনহাইট।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit