আর্ন্তজাতিক বিমান চলাচল সংস্থা (ICAO) কবে জিয়া বিমানবন্দরকে আর্ন্তজাতিক স্বীকৃতি দেয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 18, 2012 11:55 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:46 AM
Flag(0)

২৯ অক্টোবর ২০০৮সালে……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 18, 2012 11:57 PM
Flag(0)

২৯ অক্টোবর ২০০৮। ..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit