আপনার এলাকায় কি রকম জাল ভোট পড়েছে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 06, 2014 07:29 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 10, 2014 02:23 PM
Flag(0)

আমার এলাকায় কোন জাল ভোট পড়েনি , কিন্তু ভোটার উপস্থিতি ছিল কম ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 07, 2014 11:24 AM
Flag(0)

আমার এলকায় অটোউইন হইসে…………………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit