মন্ত্রণালয় সম্পর্কিত সংসদীয় স্থায়ী কমিটির প্রথম নারী সভাপতি কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 19, 2012 12:56 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 02:39 AM
Flag(0)

মন্ত্রণালয় সম্পর্কিত সংসদীয় স্থায়ী কমিটির প্রথম নারী সভাপতি সৈয়দা আসিফা আশরাফী

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 21, 2012 11:39 PM
Flag(0)

সৈয়দা আসিফা আশরাফী…………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit