‘বান কি মুন’ জাতিসংঘের কততম এশিয়ান মহাসচিব?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 04:35 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 07:56 PM
Flag(0)

দ্বিতীয় এশীয় নাগরিক জাতিসংঘের মহাসচিব হয়েছেন৷

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 12:51 AM
Flag(0)

দ্বিতীয় এশীয় নাগরিক যিনি জাতিসংঘের মহাসচিব হয়েছেন৷

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

জাতিসংঘের অষ্টম মহাসচিব কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 03:57 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 09:39 PM
Flag(0)

বান কি মুন তার দেশ (দক্ষিণ কোরিয়া)……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 04:07 PM
Flag(0)

বান কি মুন (দক্ষিণ কোরিয়া)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 04:00 PM
Flag(0)

জাতিসংঘের অষ্টম মহাসচিব : বান কি মুন (দক্ষিণ কোরিয়া)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit