কেউ হাঁচি দিলে এর জবাবে কী বলতে হয়? এটা কি ওয়াজিব?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Mar 04, 2013 08:56 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:26 AM
Flag(0)

ইয়ার হামু কাল্লা বলতে হয়……….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 04, 2013 11:26 AM
Flag(0)

ইয়ার হামু কাল্লা

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit