বাংলাদেশে সব চেয়ে বড় শিল্প কোনটি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 25, 2013 07:41 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:48 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশে সব চেয়ে বড় শিল্প টেক্সটাইল বা গার্মেন্টস শিল্প…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 13, 2014 12:09 PM
Flag(0)

টেক্সটাইল বা গার্মেন্টস শিল্প।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit