ইয়াবা ট্যাবলেট কি ঘুমের কাজ করে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2013 10:57 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 24, 2014 09:33 PM
Flag(0)

বেশি শেবন করলে, ইয়াবা ট্যাবলেট ঘুমের কাজ করে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 11, 2014 01:38 PM
Flag(0)

ইয়াবা ট্যাবলেট ঘুমের কাজ করে না।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit