জীব হত্যা মহাপাপ কোন গ্রন্থে বলা হয়েছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 29, 2014 07:37 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 04:23 AM
Flag(0)

“ত্রিপিটক”-বৌদ্ধদের ধর্মীয় গ্রন্থে বলা হয়েছে..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 29, 2014 12:21 PM
Flag(0)

“ত্রিপিটক”-বৌদ্ধদের ধর্মীয় গ্রন্থে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit