বিশ্ব সর্ব প্রথম কে কবে বোটানিক্যাল গার্ডেন প্রতিষ্ঠা করেন ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 18, 2012 11:44 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:13 AM
Flag(0)

এরিস্টটল,৩৪০ খ্রিষ্টপুর্বাব্দে…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 26, 2012 06:17 AM
Flag(0)

বিশ্ব সর্ব প্রথম কে কবে বোটানিক্যাল গার্ডেন প্রতিষ্ঠা করেন ?
উত্তরঃ এরিস্টটল,৩৪০ খ্রিষ্টপুর্বাব্দে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit