বাংলাদেশে কতটি বোটানিক্যাল গার্ডেন রয়েছে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 18, 2012 11:45 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 03:12 AM
Flag(0)

৪টি………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 26, 2012 06:16 AM
Flag(0)

৪টি। বলধা গার্ডেন, ঢাকা বিশ্ববিদ্যালয় বোটানিক্যাল গার্ডেন, ন্যাশনাল বোটানিকেল গার্ডেন(মিরপুর), বাংলাদেশ কৃষি বিশ্ববিদ্যাল বোটানিক্যাল গার্ডেন ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit