ক্যালকুলেটরের আবিষ্করক কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 02, 2012 02:54 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 23, 2012 09:35 AM
Flag(0)

চার্লস ব্যাবেজ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 02, 2012 03:05 PM
Flag(0)

Charles Babage.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit