মোবাইল কোম্পানি এবং তাদের মালিকের নাম জানা থাকলে শেয়ার করবেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2013 07:03 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

বাংলাদেশে বর্তমানে মোবাইল ফোনকোম্পানি কয়টি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 03:20 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 10, 2014 09:11 PM
Flag(0)

৬টি । যথা : বাংলালিংক,গ্রামীণ,রবি,সিটিসেল,টেলিটক ও এয়ারটেল ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 03:25 PM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশে বর্তমানে মোবাইল ফোনকোম্পানি ৫টি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit