ত্রিভুজের তিন কোণের সমষ্টি ১৮০ ডিগ্রি তা কে প্রথম প্রমাণ করেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 12:52 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

ত্রিভুজের তিন কোণের সমষ্টি ১৮০ ডিগ্রি তা কে প্রথম প্রমাণ করেন?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 11:01 PM
Flag(0)

কার্ল ফ্রেডরিক গাউস।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 11:39 AM
Flag(0)

কার্ল ফ্রেডরিক গাউস

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit