এবছর সাহিত্যে নোবেল প্রাইজ পেয়েছেন কে? উনি কোন দেশের?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 23, 2012 02:35 AM 4 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 04:34 PM
Flag(0)

Tomas Tranströmer — তিনি সুইডেন দেশের নাগরিক

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 27, 2012 03:30 PM
Flag(0)

Tomas Tranströmer’. তিনি সুইডেনের

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 24, 2012 04:37 PM
Flag(0)

এ বছর সাহিত্যে নোবেল প্রাইজ পেয়েছেন ‘Tomas Tranströmer’. তিনি সুইডেন দেশের নাগরিক।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 24, 2012 03:17 PM
Flag(0)

Swedish poet Tomas Tranströmer wins 2011 Nobel Prize for Literature.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit