কৃষি বিশ্ববিদ্যালয় কত সালে স্থাপিত ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 25, 2013 05:46 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:02 AM
Flag(0)

আগস্ট-১৮-১৯৬১ সালে……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 09, 2013 11:19 AM
Flag(0)

18 August, 1961

Source: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bangladesh_Agricultural_University

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit