ফিন্সিডিল কিসের কাজ করে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 26, 2013 05:11 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 19, 2014 06:13 PM
Flag(0)

ফিন্সিডিল কাসের ঔষধ হিসাবে কাজ করে…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 12, 2014 09:37 PM
Flag(0)

নেশার কাজ করে।…

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit