ঢাকার উত্তরায় টেলিটকের কাস্টমার কেয়ার কোথায় কোথায় আছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 05, 2013 07:28 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 18, 2014 11:04 PM
Flag(0)

Uttara Customer Care Center
AB Super Market 

(2nd floor, west side), Road # 2, Sector # 3,
Uttara, Dhaka.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 04, 2014 11:57 AM
Flag(0)

Uttara Customer Care Center
AB Super Market 

(2nd floor, west side), Road # 2, Sector # 3,
Uttara, Dhaka.

Cell: 015 5015 0061

Fax: 02-8955007

তথ্যসূত্রঃ http://www.teletalk.com.bd/cpoint/customercare.html

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

উত্তরায় বাংলালায়ন কাস্টমার কেয়ার খুজতেছি এখনো পাইনাই? হেল্প করবেন..

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 26, 2013 03:07 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 04, 2014 11:59 AM
Flag(0)

Uttara Customer Care Center

Nogor-Bonolota

House-24, Flat-A1,

Sonargaow Jonopath, Sector-11, Uttara,

Dhaka-1230.

Contact: 01833-312714

Weekly Holiday: Friday

তথ্যসূত্রঃ http://www.banglalionwimax.com/index.php/pay-at-wimax-plaza

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit