কিভাবে আমি কম্পিউটার থেকে হারিয়ে যাওয়া ‘Run’ প্রগ্রাম পুনুরুদ্ধার করবো?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 23, 2012 01:49 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আমার কম্পিউটার এ কিছুদিন যাবত আর খুবই প্রয়োজনীয় 'Run' program টি খুজে পাচ্ছি না কোথাও... দয়া করে একটু সাহায্য করবেন? কিভাবে আবার তা ফিরিয়ে আনবো?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 04, 2012 03:43 PM
Flag(0)

1.click on start menus

2.press right botton on ur mouse in start menus task

3.select properties

4.now select start menu tab then click on customize

5.now find Run commond (probably bottom on that task)

6.click on the box of Run commound and select it

7. then click on ok

8.your work is done .

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 23, 2012 04:08 PM
Flag(0)

just typ ctrl+r

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit