এফিলিয়েট মার্কেটিং এ আয় কি রকম হতে পারে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 17, 2012 10:53 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 06, 2013 05:50 AM
Flag(0)

প্রচুর পরিমাণ আয় করা সম্ভব। তবে এর জন্য পরিশ্রমও করতে হবে।মূল কথা আপনার সাইটের বেশী ভিজিটর থাকতে হবে।তাহলে বেশী আয়ের সম্ভাবনা। এই আর্টিকেলটি পড়ে দেখুন।বিস্তারিত লেখা আছেঃ http://www.techtunes.com.bd/tips-and-tricks/tune-id/166836

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 06:57 AM
Flag(0)

Are you asking about gross income or net profit? (not that you should expect many answers either way)

Net profit is best. Bring home pay after expenses. So, if you spend $1,000 on PPC and make $1,700 a month, your answer should be $700, not $1,700.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit