ডাটা এন্ট্রির সাহায্যে কিভাবে উপার্জন সম্ভব ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 25, 2012 02:06 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আমি শুনেছি ডাটা এন্ট্রির সাহায্যে নাকি উপার্জন করা জায়। তাই আমি এর কাজ শেখার উদ্যোগ নিয়েচি। কিন্তু প্রস্ন হচ্ছে, আসলেই কি এর দ্বারা উপার্জন সম্ভব ? কিভাবে ?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 18, 2012 02:14 PM
Flag(0)

Well First join the site. Its is the world largest freelancer market place. You will get lots of data entry job there.

http://www.freelancer.com/

you can earn monthly 30-50$ doing data entry. But becauseful  about the buyer.

Trust buyer that paid eailer.

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 04, 2012 02:07 AM
Flag(0)

টেকটিউনে অনেক টিউটরিয়াল আছে ডাটা এন্টির উপরে techtunes.com.bd তে ভিজিট করতে পারেন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit